000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個

000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 appears in 1 indexed US food products. No FDA SAFFA status or CSPI rating is attached in this snapshot, so this page reports prevalence rather than a safety verdict.

What the data can answer

000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 appears in 1 catalogued products, but this snapshot has no FDA SAFFA status or CSPI Chemical Cuisine rating attached to it. This page therefore cannot answer whether the ingredient is safe from those sources. It can show how often it occurs, where it tends to sit on labels, and which kinds of products contain it.

1
catalogued products
#71,300
usage rank of 247,206
0
named brands represented
40%
average depth down ingredient lists

Catalog prevalence comes from Open Food Facts ingredient lists. FDA SAFFA and CSPI Chemical Cuisine labels are shown only when the source record contains them.

000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 ranks above 71.2% of catalogued ingredients

Usage rank
#71,300
of 247,206 ingredients that appear in at least one catalogued product, tied with 175,906 others that also appear in exactly 1 product.
Typical depth in an ingredient list
40%
Mean relative depth 40% across 1 parsed label, slot 5.0 on average. 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 tends to sit in the upper half of the list. Depth is location on the label, not a measured dose.

Derived by this site from the ingredient lists of every catalogued product (Open Food Facts), recomputed on each data refresh. 247,206 ingredients have at least one appearance and are ranked here. Usage and list position describe prevalence, not safety.

How to use this page

A clean co-occurrence count is not a safety clearance

No linked product currently contains a separately flagged ingredient, but zero co-occurrence is an absence-of-evidence result, not regulatory approval. The practical reading is about use: 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 reaches 0 named brands, most often appears under uncategorized products, and typically sits in the upper half of the list. Product examples include mints?. Check the current label and authoritative source databases when the decision involves allergies, dosage, pregnancy, or a medical condition.

0% of linked products currently carry a separately flagged ingredient

Most NOVA-tagged examples land in Group 4 (1 of 1), yet the products span unrelated categories. That contrast matters: processing class can describe how a food was made while saying nothing decisive about this ingredient's regulatory status. Use the linked examples to understand formulation context, and leave the unanswered toxicology or individual-sensitivity question unanswered.

Next check: verify the unresolved source rating directly instead of converting zero co-flags into reassurance.

Products Containing 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個

Every indexed product currently listing 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 (1 total):

Download these 1 product rows (CSV) 1 rows PlainFoodSafe selection: CC BY 4.0. Underlying Open Food Facts data: ODbL 1.0.

Ingredients with similar product-count or score profiles

Peer axes for 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個: 1 products · mean score 100/100.

Similar mean product score

Nearest other ingredients by mean product screening score (floored at ≥50 scored products), distinct from the count row.

What to do with this 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 record

Start from 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個's 1 catalogued appearances and the attached source fields, then open the product rows that match your use case.

  • Check the listed products containing 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 before treating the aggregate count as a personal conclusion. See listed products
  • Browse another ingredient record and keep the same FDA/CSPI and prevalence fields in view. Browse ingredient records
  • Check the methodology for how FDA SAFFA, CSPI, and Open Food Facts rows are joined on this site. See source joins

This page describes published source classifications and product-label coverage. It is not dietary, allergy, or medical advice.

Frequently Asked Questions

Why is there no FDA/CSPI verdict on 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個? ▼

This snapshot has no FDA SAFFA status or CSPI Chemical Cuisine rating attached to 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個, so PlainFoodSafe does not present a source-backed safety verdict. The page reports catalog prevalence (#71,300 of 247,206 ingredients) and label position instead.

Where does 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 show up across the catalog? ▼

000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 sits above the median for catalog prevalence (1 products, #71,300 of 247,206). Category mix varies — use the linked records rather than treating any single shelf as representative.

Why is 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個 so common on ingredient lists? ▼

The current source record does not specify a technical effect for 000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個. Its in the upper half of the list and product examples are shown without guessing why manufacturers include it.

Regulatory status: FDA SAFFA (000633-0021 大阪市東淀川区下 日光 製造所固有記号は賞味期限の後に記載 25 栄養成分表示/3個). Safety ratings: CSPI Chemical Cuisine; product presence: Open Food Facts via PlainFoodSafe (September 2026). Figures are computed from those sources, no editor-typed counts. Methodology · State regulations.